List of Graduants

Names of leadership School Graduates for Set 1 April 2010

S/NNAMESGENDER
1Mr Victor AgbogunMale
2Mr Monday OsasahMale
3Mrs Patience EkeobaFemale
4Mr Benedict MusaMale
5Mrs Grace MusaFemale
6Mr Oche OchemeMale
7Mrs Hannatu HammajamFemale
8Ms.Ene EdeFemale
9Mr Agwu Emetu-AwaMale
10Pastor Edwin J. A. AmimiMale
11Pastor Uche EgwuanumkwuMale
12Mrs Dorcas Uche EgwuanumkwuFemale
13Mr Emmanuel AisienMale
14Mr Chukwuemeka OkereaforMale

Names of leadership School Graduates for Set 2 April 2011

S/NNAMESGENDER
1Mr Dan Damezo NengelMale
2Mr Peter OmenkaMale
3Imoleayo O. OwofadejuFemale
4Mrs Elizabeth EsuFemale
5Mr. Obaro Pius ObaroMale
6Ms. Brahim AnuoluwapoFemale
7Mr Dare OlajideMale
8Ms Uruetse Emanakpor CathrineFemale
9Ms Ekeh MaryloveFemale
10Ms Acholo AgathaFemale
11Ms Devaan Priscilla JiwundeFemale
12Mrs Roli UkwuFemale
13Mr Chidi UkwuMale
14Ms Sephiny SmartFemale
15Ms Olaegbe OlaideFemale
16Mrs Halima Wali InuwaFemale

Names of leadership School Graduates for Set 3 April 2012

S/NNAMESGender
1Kemakolam BlessingFemale
2Nonye AghajiFemale
3Joseph OmoigheMale
4Mikang LongjamFemale
5Suleyman Musa TankoMale
6Abang Fortune EgbejiMale
7Kyauta GiwaMale
8Mrs Nse UdohFemale
9Adoyi Gloria OhiyoleFemale
10Obaja IsrealMale
11Emmanuel UlayiMale
12Okwudolor EvelynFemale
13Charles Akataobi MichealMale
14Sanni Olusiji PhilipMale
15Oluwatoyin Williams BlessingFemale
16Chioma Tony DikeFemale
17Babafemi OyediranMale
18Onokwai HelenFemale
19Mayokum F. OkelolaFemale
20Nurudeen A. AdesokanMale
21Festus BakpetMale
22Molokwu SamuelMale
23Adaeze MolokwuFemale
24Johnson AwogbemiMale
25Godfrey EnokelaMale
26Lawal M. K. AbdulsalamMale
27Hauwa MshelbelwaFemale
28Cynthia OkekeFemale
29Fidelia Tilley GyadoFemale
30Nosa OsundeMale
31Sarah EdwinFemale

Names of leadership School Graduates for Set 4 April 2013

S/NNAMESGENDER
1Anthony AgborMale
2Austin Peacemaker InaedeMale
3Chinemelum Ralph NwabuezeMale
4Joy BasseyFemale
5Kemakolam ErnestMale
6Success Ekpenyong OkonMale
7Austyn AgabiMale
8Edeh Harrison NdubusisMale
9Onugu Ifeoma EFemale
10Fidelia Tilley GyadoFemale
11Lovely AgborFemale
12Nissi DavidMale
13Ukoha OgeneovoMale
14Okoroafor Kelechi JudeMale
15Dina Olawumi ComfortFemale
16Olanrewaju AyeniMale
17Abokede Olaoluwa AyodeleMale
18Jubemi OmabuwaMale
19Igbinoghene AbieyuwaFemale
20Bello T. OlasunkanmiMale
21Sa’adatu BowsanFemale
22Talabi OlufolajimiMale
23Elder Nnamnso Umoren
Male
24Esther Okosun
Female
25Dora Onugwu
Female
26Chinedu IbegbulamMale
27Bonny C. AlamsMale
28Egedegbe EdeworMale
29Ogbu Ukamaka Theodora
Female
30Charity IbangaFemale
31Vera OnyeakaFemale
32Abdulahi Toyin AdedotunMale
33Chioma OsujiFemale
34Joshua AwosanmiMale
35Omotola OmajolaFemale
36Nneka OgbuFemale
37Osawaru Stephen EloghosaMale
38Nathaniel ChiaMale
39Oleoseni Gbenga EbenezerMale

Names of leadership School Graduates for Set 5 April 2014

S/NNAMESGENDER
1Adenyuma John IgiriMale
2Adie Patrick
3Akagha Ikechukwu EmmanuelMale
4Akaninyene Sandy
5Akano Jason A.
6Akinsola Temitope Vivian
Female
7Akingbola Temidayo Comrade
8Alo Oluwagbenga
9Boi Moses AfamMale
10Chinedu MaduMale
11Dorathy ObionwuFemale
12Elisha C. LinusMale
13Enoh Charles A.Male
14Eunice Ameh PiusFemale
15Francis Ekhaga EghobamienMale
16Francis EzehMale
17Gambo WadaMale
18George MonyeiMale
19Hauwa KazeemFemale
20Ichikogu BlessingFemale
21Ichikogu Victor

Male
22Imaboyor Osasren Icomwen
23James KomolafeMale
24Jegede Micheal
Male

25Judith A Okon
Female
26Kyura Grace NyamFemale
27Louis Mfon Mathias
28Loretta ChukwumalumeFemale
29Magbamijolo A. AugustineMale
30Menkiti EbukaMale

31Modupe AdelanwaFemale
32Nene Nzeako
33Obiabo Emmanuel ObiaboMale
34Ochapa Monica OyiduFemale
35Ogbemudia James ArsenMale
36Omorogbe Osahon NicholasMale
37Onugwu Ejike HenryMale
38Raji M. AdejokeFemale
39Rakiya Adamu ZakariFemale
40Samuel J. UdoudohMale
41Tolukori Isreal Imiete Ogu
42Toyin Omoyemi
43Tuwenre Daniel
44Vincent DaniaMale
45Abiodun Adegoroye
46Elisha Nissi David O.Male
47Etim Nyakwo Asuquo
48Ene S. OnagbaboFemale

Names of leadership School Graduates for Set 6 April 2015

S/NNAMESGENDER
1Ahmed J. O ComfortFemale
2Omale Rosemary O.Female
3Ambrose EkerokuMale
4Wilfred T. Ortserga
5Jesse Sekau Chai
6Obolo Funmilayo
7Magarat AkelilunaFemale
8Seun OyinloyeMale
9Musa UkpoMale
10Etekamba D. Etuk
11Maureen OnuohFemale
12Richard Umoh C.Male
13Oladele O. OlajideMale
14Ogbemudia O. Ezekiel

Male
15Oladiipo DamilolaFemale
16Amina S. AgbajeFemale
17Osanwuta Chuks
18Ozia RasheedFemale
19Oladimeji KelechiMale
20Oladimeji OlanrewajuMale
21Dauda JonathanMale
22Osbuehi Chigozia C.
23Japheth Aizebeoje E.Male
24Lelelincoln G. Ejiofor
25Jika mne Smith
26Uvie Otive IgbuzorMale
27Ene IdusuyiFemale
28Samuel Temitope OladipoMale
29Comfort K. Gani
Female
30Miebuka NyamboFemale

31Happy O. Nkwekeze
32Ajaka Chinedu
33Samuel Alkhowomo G.
Male
34Mayowa AbiolaFemale
35Annie C. PhilipFemale
36Barbara JikaFemale
37Onwardi B. Anwuly
38Sola Fagorusi
39Sandy MabelFemale
40Joy ChiaFemale
41Deborah OdokoFemale
42 Mba EmmanuelMale
43Chukwudi AzakaMale
44Anslem O. Ajaegbu
Male
45Abolade Ogundimu
46Emmanuel Ogbuokiri C.Male
47Kingsley OmonMale
48Ema J. Ebong

Names of leadership School Graduates for Set 7 April 2016

S/NNAMESGENDER
1Abu Esther Aikhunegbe
Female
2Adi Sesughter
Female
3Affiong C. Obeten-Ibomi
Female
4Aveseh Asough
Female
5Chinwenwa Juliet Iruke
Female
6Daniel Theresa
Female
7Maria Unigbe
Female
8Ofoegbu Catherine Nwabueze
Female
9Oyinloye Joy Temitope
Female
10Opoola Blessing G.
Female
11Opara Nkechinyere Esther
Female
12Osuagwu Prisca
Female
13Ugwu Chioma Isabella
Female
14Abu Ernest Ikhegbe
Male
15Abah Benjamin
Male
16Adebimpe Adeboye
Male
17Ameh James Ojo
Male
18Asiegbu Francis
Male
19Badejo Hammed Oluwasesan
Male
20Ben Jones Akpan
Male
21Dike Collins
Male

22Edokwe Chidozie Bright
Male
23Idris Musa
Male
24Ismail Aliyu Baba
Male

25Ugochukwu Marcel N.
Male
26Onokevbagbe Festus Ehimare

Male
27Okpetu Sunday
Male
28Olasupo E. Kayode
Male
29Yakubu Hamza
Male

30Inomiesa Oghenenyore

31Fame Oyedele Opoola
32Oraefuna Linus Uchenna
33Ortserga Dooshima Felara
34Tsehemba M. Joseph
35Wagozie Igochukwu Godwin
36Ibrahim Faizah Tosin
37Ibukun Adebayo Adesupo
38Jayeoba Kolawole Obafemi

Names of leadership School Graduates for Set 8 April 2017

S/NNAMESGENDER
1Frances Uchenna IgwiloFemale
2Orinya Agbaji Orinya
Male
3Ofure lisa Agbontaen
Female
4Peter AgbontaenMale
5Peter Orkor AtimeMale
6Ojonugwa NegeduFemale
7juliet GapsukFemale
8Queen AgbanariFemale
9Tonya Jack
Female
10Cletus Ugochukwu LotannaMale
11Adeniram Lanre DaviesMale
12Paul T AkoholMale
13 Okezuonu Emeka DamianMale
14shetimma Kadir GadzamaMale
15Stephanie Jummai Salami Female
16Leonard KemakolamFemale
17Joshua OrjiMale
18lukman AdefolahanMale
19Jennefir Osuide
Female
20Chinazo OzulumbaFemale
21Chioma Anne Ugorji

Female
22Sylvester Akubo
Male
23Oluwakemi Adesina SoyebiFemale
24Ugo EbutaMale
25Chinasa IkeonuFemale
26Ani ObianujuFemale
27chinonso Offodile
Male
28deborah Omada ApochiFemale
29Chioma Emeribe
Female
30Arinzechukwu Napoleon Igboeli
Male
31Aondona Arti Nguamo
32Slyvester AkpanMale
33Samson Arome AdedeMale
34Patience Omojo OcheFemale
35Ganiyat Oyelowo Badejo
36Apeidom HonMale
37Patrick UgwuMale
38Chinelo NwankwoFemale
39Neo Tolu Taiwo
40Tolu Taiwo Andrew
41Andikan Imoh Jacob
42Yakubu Harold BalaMale
43Somekenechukwu IloanyaMale
44Oluwanifemi Okunato
45Ngusen Hon
46Oluwaseun B Ibrahim
47Uzoma Ray Francisca
Female
48Yusuf Ola Raymond OlaMale
49Timothy NdukaMale
50Eric SuleMale
51Eme Odiokine Edet
52John ObedMale
53Malize Onyinyechi Mercy
Female
54Ojemen Unuigbe
55Rabiu Saidu Dakata
56Ifeoma Raymond Elizabeth Female
57Ubong Elisha E.
Male
58Uwem Efot Equere

Names of leadership School Graduates for Set 9 April 2018

S/NNamesGENDER
1Abarowei Kpofori
2Abiola Akpata
Female

3Abu OseMale
4Addeh Natasha Jennifer

Female
5Agu Judith Chioma

Female
6Alaba Adekunle

Male

7Aliyu Nasir Turajo
Male
8Ameh Adah StephenMale
9Aneke Ginika Nora
Female
10Aneke Paschaline ChiamakaFemale
11Apolmida Haruna TsammaniFemale
12Chidike Ude
Male
13Chizoba Erica NjokuFemale
14Daughter JackFemale
15Dim Oluchi ChristianciaFemale
16Elizabeth E. Adekunle

Female
17Enitan Oyekanmi
Female
18Ezebuike Esther ChiwendukiujnFemale
19Funmi Dayo-Olaide
Female
20Garba Andrew

Male
21George Iruobe
22Ilo Ihuoma Esther
Female
23Jamiu Alani Sikiru
Female
24Joy A. EzemonyeFemale

25Joy Aderele
Female

26Joyce MartinsFemale

27Kolade Daniel SundayMale

28Mailafiya RebeccaFemale
29Ndidiamaka M. Nwokocha
30Nita B. George -IruobeFemale
31Ocheikwu praise Abba
32Okechukwu Cynthia AdaFemale
33Okechukwu Eucharia
Female
34Okobi Mmeme UwemedimoFemale
35Okobi Moses
Male

36Oliver Uchechukwu. EzeMale
37Onawo Joycelyn A.Female
38Onele Maxwell N.
39Ozulumba Lilian EyucheFemale
40Paul KatoMale
41Rahina Idris
42Rotachi Ifeoma
Female
43Seyi Olagundoye
Male
44Osayimwense Shirley EsoheFemale
45Silas Chukwuonwo
Male
46Ufuoma Onajite Awaritoma
Male

47Unuigboje MarianFemale
48Happiness OgbuehiFemale

49Jegede Timothy OluwatoyinMale
50Abaji Agne FatimaFemale

Names of Leadership School Graduates for Set 10 April 2019

S/NNamesGENDER
1Abdulmalik Saidu Mohammed
Male
2Abdulwaheed SalmatMale
3Abu Hopewell EmmanuelMale

4Adebayo Stella Omoladun
Female
5Adesewo Jerry SundayMale

6Agbata Ojodumi Anthonia

Female
7Ajakpo Ndadikpa EbenezerMale
8Akpan Emem MichaelFemale
9Ebalu SandraFemale

10Ejimokun Ajoke Ibiwunmi
Female
11Essien Nyong
Male
12Esther Benjamin UsuaFemale
13Hafsat Ozavize Ibrahim
Female
14Idi RoseFemale

15Isaac Oladapo Olasehinde

Male
16Izekor LovethFemale
17Joanne Onuigbo
Female
18Julmicit GwapnaFemale
19Lawal Abubakar OlasunkanmiMale
20Lawal AmoduMale

21Mohammed Tanimu SalisuMale
22 Sandra MondayFemale
23Nwabufo Emmanuella ChiamakaFemale
24Nwachukwu Chiedozie UzomaMale
25Nwadadon PeterMale
26Nwahiri EmmanuellaFemale
27Obande A. OrinyaMale
28Ogochukwu EzeFemale

29Oko PatrickMale
30Okonkwo Enita EseFemale
31Olatubosun OlajubuMale
32Olusegun A. OyedejiMale
33Omole Yetunde AbidemiFemale
34Onoja Jonathan IdowojoMale
35Ononiwu Mavis AkunnaFemale
36Sefiya S. AbubakarFemale
37Sule Joseph Joel
Male
38Ude Georgenia Nnenna
Female
39Ukaigwe IhunanyaFemale
40Unuigboje Joan AgbonkameFemale
41Usman Ibrahim OggaMale
42Vincent Okafor NdubuisiMale
43Yakubu Yakub BabaMale
44Yakubu Abdullahi AdamuMale
45Yakubu TauheedMale
46Yusuf NaassonMale
47Morerinayo OdunolaFemale
48Martina NomsuleFemale
49Okoh Benjamin OsitaMale

Names of Leadership School Graduates for Set 11 July 2019

S/NNAMESGENDER
1Bertha Eloho OgbimiFemale
2Ashu Uloma MercyFemale
3Chime Chizoba Eunice

Female
4Sally EfetoboreFemale
5Unuigboje Sandra AimalohiFemale
6Ezugwu Emmanuel OnyinyeMale
7Paul Adah Ben-AmenhMale
8Soba John NdubuisiIMale
9Sara Afor Musa
Female
10Marshal Alpha OkoyeMale
11Adekunle Adedeji OluseyiMale
12Damjor Bridget OoshimaFemale
13Emmanuel Ojochenemi BlessingFemale
14Nwodo AdaoraFemale
15Affia-Udoh Victor SamuelMale
16Ismaila Ibrahim Male
17Umekesiobi Caius IkemMale
18Yusuf Victor AvidimeMale
19Joshua T. JegedeMale
20Bello Kabirat OmobolanleFemale
21Nwaokolo Dominic ifeanyiMale
22Aliyu Fatima Magaji
Female
23Aina Segun AinaMale
24Iheazor Flourish NnekaFemale
25Fasakin Oluwatomin, PelumiMale
26Olusegun P. DosunmuMale
27Utasha Micheael TarnongoFemale
28Erondu Kelechi Ijeoma Female
29Jatau BlessingFemale
30Mercy Bijimi Mercy GwasmenFemale
31Ete Joshua James
Male
32Azara Eric NkemjikaMale
33Ernest OgbeborMale

Names of Leadership School Graduates for Set 12 May 2019 - May 2020

S/NNAMESGENDER
1Adams Stephanie Onyeshi
2Adedapo Oyindamola MosunmolaFemale
3Ademefun Adeola JulianaFemale
4Ademefun Adedeji
5Agbaya Tavershima Titus
6Aku Amwe Sunday
7Aremu Samuel Adeniyi
8Bamas Victoria
9Chima Loretta IduweFemale

10David Chigolum Chidi
11Dogo Jemimah Shuna

12Erusiafe Jokpa
13Ezekiel Imoudu Samson
14Felix Elijah Uzoma

15Gabriel RuthFemale
16Ikubese Ishioma

17Iwuoha Chukwuemeka Henry
18Jaiyesimi Joy Ojochenmi
19James Mary EneFemale
20Jime Jasper
21Kumode Mary AhuoizaFemale
22Marcus Gideon
23Moses OluwaseyiMale

24Nasidi Bara'atu
25Nwodili Chiinyere MaryFemale
26Nyong Collins
27Obi Emmanuel Lotana
28Obodo Isioma
Female

29Ocholur FavourFemale
30Okuh Modestus
31Olorunmola Funmilayo EstherFemale
32Taofeek OwoseniMale
33Tive-Denedo Onome RuthMale

34Ubiebi Emoefe
35Oluwadare JamesMale
36Edwin OnojaMale
37Aneke Clementina Chinaza
38Isamade AdamaFemale
39Asuekogie MattewMale
40Haruna Patience JohnFemale
41Okonkwo DamianMale
42Abu Derick Ikpoya
43Nnena Precious Nwobodo
44Abgaje OlusegunMale
45Nwogu Kelechi ChizorumMale
46Yakub Adesola GaniyuMale
47Chime PromiseFemale
48Peter OlusegunMale

Names of Leadership School Graduates for Set 13 September 2020

S/NNAMESGENDER
1Atumeyi WilsonMale
2Emmanuel Enobong LightFemale
3Emmanuel FeliciaFemale
4UDE EZINNE O.Female
5Yaradua Salamatu YunusaFemale
6AKPA ABOJONYENE MARYLENE Female
7Arua Peace Chidinma
Female
8FRANK-PEPPLE TobyMale
9Igbuzor Belinda IghoteguonoFemale
10Igwegbe Chinyere nenna Female
11Isaac Ekene AdaFemale
12Oderhohuo Friday OnorideMale
13Oko Blessing IdamFemale
14Otache Emmanuel MosesMale

15Akparanta ChidinmaFemale
16Ameh AnastaciaFemale
17Chukwu Onyeka BenedictMale
18EDUKERE IMAOBONG DANIELFemale
19Leh-Togi Zobeashia Stella SuanuFemale
20Ude Kelvin EbukaMale


21Yusuf Winnifred Female
22Agada Joyce OnyeocheFemale
23Bitrus Lynda ElesaMale


24Calistus Pwaneido DavidFemale
25Ezeagu Evelyn IfeyinwaFemale
26Hirekaan Becky , TiseerFemale
27Irheazean EseFemale
28Onobraekpeyan Oghenerume EmuoborMale
29Sunday Miriam
Female
30Ubochi Chidinma AmarachiFemale
31Uguru Maryann NdidiamakaFemale
32Attah Joseph OjoneMale
33Iheazor Ihuoma Beatrice Female
34Ocheme Kate OnyemowoFemale
35Olusegun OmotayoMale
36Patrick ThankGodMale
37Udonwa Edoghogho IroboFemale

Names of Leadership School Graduates for Set 14 August 2021

S/NNAMESGENDER
1Adefioye Olumide AdetolaMale
2Adelakun-Adeyemo OluwatoyinFemale
3AKI AdaezeFemale
4Akpologun Adeola MoyosoreFemale
5Akpologun MikeMale
6Alabi AdedejiMale
7Aliyu Firdausi Mansur
8ANDREW Amos Ugbede-Ojo
9Anthony Ugwoke
10Chukwudinma Dennis Chukwudinma Male
11DEMOKUN Mabel OmololaFemale
12Emmanuel Evwaraye
13Famodimu Elijah OlusegunMale
14IKPONMWOSA SUCCESS. OSARENOGOWU
15Ngadi Chibueze Augustine
16Ngadi Chibueze Augustine

17Nriagu Chiamaka SusanFemale

18Nwaze Uchechi EuniceFemale
19Nwosu Chukwunyere Kelsey
20Ogbodo Chinenye MaryannFemale



21 Ogunronbi Busayo OmololaFemale
22Ogunronbi Tofunmi
Female
23Okafor Ifeoma CharityFemale

24Okibe Agbenu Erica
25Okoye Peter Chukwukamale

26Opadiran Oluwafemi EbenezerMale
27Otive-Igbuzor Rukevwe GloryFemale
28Otu Christopher Otu
29Paul Moses UnekwuojoMale
30Siyanbola Imaobong Inyang
31Sor Isese
32Ubabukoh Iruka Kodichi
33Ubiebi Lilian Emrowan
34Ugwu Lucy Chinonye
35Yakubu Yunusa AtumeyiMale
36Abagu Bemdoo Raymond
37Arogundade Shegun BrightMale

Names of Leadership School Graduates for Set 15 September 2021

S/NNAMESGENDER
1Igwe Agatha AdaFemale
2IKONGYE AKEYE PATIENCEFemale
3IBOSIOLA BAYO SESANFemale
4Oshiyemi Benjamin Oluwafemi
5Yar’Adua Bilkisu Musa

Female
6AGUMADU CHIJIOKE MICHAEL
7ENEH CHINEDU BONAVENTURE
8Nwevo Chinenye Augusta
9Ayuba Cornelius Yamai Zidyep
10Aliu Donatus Idulagbe
11Anih Emmanuel Chinonye
12Ofarn Gloria Ugolo
13 Membere Ibigbeye Deborah
14Adeyongo Isaac Lyambee
15Abang James Ofere
16IRHEZAEN JOEL
17Erinfolami Johnson Temitope
18Obaje Joseph Enemali
19Emeghoghena Josephine
20Enofe-Laurel Loretta Ofure

21Agbara Moses Ogbu
22KADIRI MUHAMMED UFADEMEMale
23Kalu NellyFemale
24AKOSILE OMOWUMI GRACEFemale
25Eze Peter Emeka
Male

26Uguru Praise EmmanuelMale
27Uhunamure Precious
28Agada Queen Oyife
29Mallo Timothy Tandieng
30Taiwo Tundun
31Iliya Wokben
32Danjuma Zando
33Omeche Ngozi Judith

PORT-HACOURT LEADERSHIP SCHOOL SET 3 NOVEMBER 2021

S/NNAMESGENDER
1ABUBAKAR SADIQ
2ALAGBOGU GLORIA IFEYINWA
3ALEX DOTENYIN OKORIE
4ALOZIE LOVEDAY
5ANIEDI GEORGE-IME SUNDAY
6BLOSSOM LESOR YOUNGMAN
7CHINENYENWA OTELE
8CHUKU EDNA NGOZI
9CLEMENT KENOYE EZEH
10EBETEN MOSES AKEODI
11EKWUEME M. DELIGHT
12ENDURANCE ALWELL DAN- JUMBO
13ENIATORUDABO PRECIOUS EGWUMA
14ESTHER OTOBONG OBIALOR
15FAITH JOHNSON BASSEY
16GLORY CHRISTOPHER TUSIIMA
17IBIGBARI VINCENT- ERETORU
18JAJA DONALD
19KINGSLEY CHIMEZIE
IZEJIOBI
20NTUENIBOK HAPPINESS S.
21NWIKEGHA JOSEPHINE BARIKPEGHA
22OJIMADU BLESSING
23OMUBOR JOYCE SOTONYE
24PASISI SIYAAMI GODSFREY
25PEACE EMEM FAITH
26PRECIOUS JESSICA GOODLUCK
27PRINCESS GRACE MINI
28QUEEN PINA-ERE VICTOR
29ROBERTS BAKABO
IBINABOBO
30ROSEMARY A. INKO- DOKUBO
31SOLOMON MADAKI
32SUNDAY MENE-TEE
33TAABORI MEDLINE
MEESUA
34TAMUNO ALABRIGHT
35TAMUNO TAMUNOALA
36TUSIIMA EMMANUEL C.
37UBONG JAMES INYANG
38UDODUNG FRIDAY EFFIONG
39UDOM CLEMENT NSOEFEN
40VICTOR AKURO
41WODI PROMISE CHARLES
42NWOKOBIA NWADINMA FRANCA

Names of Executive Leadership School Graduates for Set 1

S/NNAMESGENDER
1Greg Chima Anyanwu
2Umoh Eke
3Mohammed Dahiru Bala
4Harry Ibinabo C.
5Albert Adeola
6Maitina Njeze
7Ejiro Otive-Igbuzor
8Erhimwunse A. Eghosa
9Johnson Ikube

Names of Executive Leadership School Graduates for Set 2

S/NNAMESGENDER
1Onoriode Ezire
2Grace Ezigbo
3Fakolade Richard
4Jumoke Fadipe
5Emma Anoliefo
6Franca
7Abdulsalami Gbadamosi
8Dennis Aizobu
9Entonu Peter

Names of Executive Leadership School Graduates for Set 3

S/NNAMESGENDER
1Nkechinyere Benita IgweFemale
2Onyinyechi Nwachukwu
Female
3 Daniella Oku 

Female
4Mark NwakauduMale
5Tunde Abu
Male
6Katherine Favour-Oziegbe
Female
7Normase OmouwadiaeMale
8Adelopo AyodejiMale
9Anthony NwanzeMale
10Stephen GyangMale
11Ahmed BappareMale
12Victoria Ose UdohFemale
13Martina NomsuleFemale
14Frances IgwiloFemale

Internation Federation of Women Lawyers (FIDA)

S/NNAMESGENDER
1Florence A. FiberesimaFemale
2Mary Babatunde AdeyemiFemale
3Tammie KammonkeFemale
4Dan-Jumbo Endurance A.Female
5Love AtisiFemale
6Maxson EdirawaFemale
7Cordelia NwabuzorFemale
8Esther Ajaero AnyigorFemale
9Tessy ObuekweFemale
10Tina EmekekwueFemale
11Marian JonesFemale
12Uruakpa ChiagoziemFemale
13Chigoziri Ojiaka
Female
14Ngozi O. Odukwe-IghoseubeFemale
15Gloria EgwuaguFemale
16Ine nnadiFemale
17Maxson EdirawaFemale
18Olawuyi JustinaFemale
19Awosemusi DupeFemale
20Jane NwankwoFemale
21Bridget M. GanyiFemale
22Glory B. EduFemale
23Gloria O. MartinsFemale
24Emmanuela Emmanuel U. ObiFemale
25Nkechi O. UdumaFemale
26Iyie ItaFemale
27Juliet Ngozi NjokuFemale
28Ngozi M. IhiekweFemale
29Pamela C. Chinenye-AnyaezeFemale
30Adangor Comfort I.Female
31Kate Wigo Chukwu (Mrs)
Female
32Nnenna J. Igbokwe (Mrs)
Female
33Osademe N. Anthonia
Female
34Marian N. Wokocha
Female
35Don-Pedro JaneFemale
36Ezinwa OkoroaforFemale
37Adata Bio-BriggsFemale
38Doris I. Ogem-OnuFemale
39Awah Ann A.Female
40Awah Beatrice A.Female
41Ere BomaFemale
42Rosemary OnahFemale
43Sandy-Onor, Gertrude Ekuri
Female
44Ugwu Nwabueze N.Female
45Eriom, Lucianne I.Female
46Cynthia N. Ezra-JumboFemale
47Sarah B. TatehFemale
48Helen Okoi ItamFemale
49Amarachi P. AchumbaFemale
50Saratu M. ShafiFemale
51Millicent Eme-WorluFemale
52Evelyn Membere AsimieaFemale
53Buchi AmafiliFemale
54Madu Ann ChiugoFemale
55Ngozi M. EgwuaguFemale
56Sylvia IwejuoFemale
57Fatima Idris OkuladeFemale
58Maryam Ahmed SaboFemale
59Omaji Udenyi A.Female
60Ibiwari Charity Clapton-OgoloFemale
61Margaret L. AbdulrahimFemale
62Barrister Mrs Nse Nse IkpeFemale
63Bukola AjaoFemale
64Agbaje Amina S.Female
65Erondu FlorenceFemale
66Urenna OgbusuoFemale
67Helen Emmah IsongFemale
68Agbiji Florence N.Female
69Ubi, Catherine U.Female
70Okpongete ImadFemale
71Okorouen, J.Female
72Gloria IkwangFemale
73Ekei E. KooffrehFemale
74Nelly EwelikeFemale
75Ogechi IheanachoFemale
76Angela M. ObiFemale
77Lovina Ekpenyong OtudorFemale
78Josephine EfiomFemale
79Ohiama R. UlfeFemale
80Rose okoiFemale
81M.A. NkiriFemale
82Rufina E. AsuquoFemale
83Mrs Susan U. HorsfallFemale
84Esther N. Ifeanyi-NwukeFemale
85Christy MojekwuFemale
86Okey-Ehieze AnuliFemale
87I.I. Amadi (Mrs)Female
88Ashi E. AppahFemale
89Hauwa ShekarauFemale
90Fati TakumaFemale
91Mairo Mohammed MannFemale
92Bassey Margaret E.Female
93Dr Lizzy OjiFemale
94Martha E. IguFemale
95Anne O. EtaFemale
96Blessing Egwu
Female
97Ruko E. EnwariFemale
98Efem Funyi JacobFemale
99Olive OnahFemale
100Lelekumo PearlFemale
101Laraba ShuaibuFemale